Kooikerhondje
Aktuelles
Über Jasco
Über Joyce
Über Juna
Ausstellungen Jasco
Ausstellungen Joyce
Ergebnisse Joyce
Ausstellung Juna
Joyce Welpen
Jasco Welpen
Galerie
Rassebeschreibung
Links
Impressum
Kontakt
Routenplaner


Ausstellungsort    
Datum    
Klasse     Ergebnisse
Richter    
 
IHA Graz29.02.2020ChampionKlasseV1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Big IVFr. Inese Pablaka
 
DCK-Clubshow Burgsinn14.12.2019Champion KlasseV4Fr. Gudrun Menges-Mohr (D)
 
IHA Wels08.12.2019Champion KlasseV1, CACA, CACIB, BOBFr. Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)
 
 IHA Wels07.12.2019Champion KlasseV1, CACA, CACIB, BOBHr. Peter Harsanyi
 
Int. Karlsruhe10.11.2019Champion KlasseV2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDHHr. Hans Almgren (S)
 
Nat. Karlsruhe09.11.2019Champion KlasseV1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res. CACFr. Lilliane de Ridder-Onghena (B)
 
Herbstsieger Dortmund 12.10.2019Champion KlasseV1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Laurent Pichard (CH)
 
Bundessieger Dortmund11.10.2019Champion KlasseV1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
 
IHA Wels09.12.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOBFr. Tomasic, Mateja (SLO)
 
IHA Wels08.12.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOSHr. Maric Nenad (SRB)
 
25. DCK Clubshow Bramsche05.05.2018Champion
Klasse
V2Hr. Erwin Deutscher (A)
 
CACIB Pohorje 201822.04.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOBClaudio de Giuliani (IT)
 
CACIB Maribor21.04.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSFr. Alenka Pokorn (SL)
 
CACIB Nitra08.04.2017Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSFr. Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)
 
CACIB Nitra 07.04.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSFr. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)
 
CAC Swiebodzice (PL) 24.03.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, BOSFr. Ina Malecka (PL)
 
CACIB Offenburg10.03.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, Ortenau-Sieger, Alpen-Sieger, BOSFr. M. Melchior (LUX)
 
CACIB Zielona Gora02.03.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOBHr. Petr Rehanek (CZ)
 
CACIB Nürnberg09.01.2018Champion
Klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC/CACIBFr. Olga Sinko (SI)
 
1. Weihnachtsaustellung DCK16.12.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDHHr. Günter Wonisch (A)
 
CACIB Nitra10.12.2017Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOBFr. Daniela Radu (RO)
 
CACIB Nitra09.12.2017Champion
Klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
 
CACIB Wels03.12.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOSHr. Hans van den Berg (NL)
 
CACIB Wels02.12.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, Beste Hündin, BOBHr. Dr. Darko Drobnjak (SRB)
 
CACIB Genf19.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Francesco Cochetti (IT)
 
CACIB Genf18.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSFr. Inga, Siil (EE)
 
CACIB Genf 17.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSFr. Christine Rossier (CH)
 
World Dog Show09.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V4Hr. Rony Doedijns (NL)
 
German Winner08.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDHFr. Petra Bannach (D)
 
CACIB Prag05.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACFr. Felszéghyová, Eva
 
CACIB Prag04.11.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, Res. CACIBHr. Studenik Petr
 
Komarom CACIB Derby22.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Derby WinnerHr. Theo Leenen (BE)
 
Komarom CACIB21.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HU)
 
Komarom CACIB20.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Denis Kuzelj (BG)
 
Dortmund15.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIBFr. Linda Volarikova (SK)
 
Dortmund Bundessieger14.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
SGFr. Menges-Mohr (D)
 
IHA Tulln Bundessieger01.10.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, BundessiegerinDr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)
 
IHA Tulln Crufts Quali30.09.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOSMag. Dr. Otto Schimpf (A)
 
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)23.09.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Jan Ryk (PL)
 
23. DCK-Club Show Alsfeld16.09.2017Jugend-
klasse
V4Fr. Alenka Pokorn (SLO)
 
GRA Meitingen27.08.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res.CACHr. Oliver Simon (HR)
 
IHA Innsbruck Alpensieger20.08.2017Jugend-
klasse
V2Hr. Dr. Mag. Otto Schimpf (A)
 
IHA Innsbruck19.08.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACA, CACIBHr. Victor Lobakin (AZE)
 
CACIB Ludwigshafen12.08.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIBDr. W. Peper (D)
 
CAC Bremen06.08.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Beste Hündin, BOSHr. R. Schill (RO)
 
CACIB Bremen05.08.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CACIBHr. Peter F. Berchtold (A)
 
CACIB Szombathely16.07.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Dr. Tesics György (HU)
 
Szombathely Nightshow15.07.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CACFr. Dr. Balogh, Zsuzsanna (HU)
 
CACIB Oberwart15.07.2017Zwischen-
klasse
SG1Fr. Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)
 
GRA Neresheim-Stetten09.07.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CACFr. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
 
CACIB Aarau25.06.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOSHr. Franki Leung (CN)
 
CACIB Aarau24.06.2017Zwischen-
klasse
V1, CAC, CACIBHr. Tamas Jakkel (HU)
 
 CACIB Klagenfurt11.06.2017Jugend-
klasse
SG1Fr. M. Doppelreiter (A)
 
CACIB Klagenfurt10.06.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Jugendbester, BOSFr. Tomasic Mateja (SLO)
 
CAC Neunkirchen05.06.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.Jch.VDH, Bester JunghundHr. Grüttner (D)
 
CACIB Neunkirchen04.06.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, Bester JunghundHr. Guido Schäfer (D)
 
Int. Dortmund20.05.2015Jugend-
klasse
SG2Hr. Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D)
 
Europasieger Dortmund19.05.2017Jugend-
klasse
SG3Hr. v.d.Berg (NL)
 
CACIB Erfurt07.05.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.J.Ch., Bester Junghund, Landesjugendsiegerin
Fr. Eva Liljekvist Borg (S)
 
CAC Erfurt06.05.2017Jugend-
klasse
V3Hr. Piotr Krol (PL)
 
22. Spezi DCK Bramsche30.04.2017Jugend-
klasse
SGFr. Inga Bonnez (DK)
 
CAC Animal Event29.04.2017Jugend-
klasse
SGFr. Snels (NL)
 
IHA Salzburg08.04.2017Jugend-
klasse
V2Hr. Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HU)
 
CACIB Offenburg11.03.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.JCH.VDH, Bester Junghund, BOS, Alpenjugendsieger, Ortenau-JugendsiegerFr. Chwalobog (PL)
 
IHA Graz05.03.2017Jugend-
klasse
SG1Hr. Asnaghi Ferninando (I)
 
IHA Graz04.03.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, CACA, Jugendbester, BOSFr. Hutsteiner Maria (A)
 
GRA Erfurt26.02.2017Jugend-
klasse
SG3Fr. Hassi-Assenmacher (D)
 
GRA Erfurt25.02.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, JCAC, Beste Jugendhündin, Steigerwaldjugendsiegerin, BOBHr. Korozs (HU)
 
CACIB Nürnberg07.01.2017Jugend-
klasse
V1, Anw.Dt.JCh.VDH, Bester JunghundHr. Dr. Beyersdorf (D)
 
CACIB Kassel11.12.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vsp2Hr. W. Pepper (D)
 
CAC Kassel10.12.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Hr. E. Deutscher (A)
 
CAC Karlsruhe13.11.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. M. Blaha (A)
 
CACIB Karlsruhe12.11.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. P. Richard (F)
 
CACIB Prag30.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. Vitkova Viera (SLO)
 
CACIB Prag29.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. Jilkova Zdenka (CZ)
 
Bundessieger Dortmund16.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Hr. H.E. Grüttner (D)
 
CACIB Dortmund14.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Hr. h. Wiblishauser (D)
 
Derby CACIB Komarom09.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Hr. Borge Espeland (NO)
 
CACIB Komarom8.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1, Bester JüngstenhundHr. Dr. Tesics György (HU)
 
CACIB Komarom07.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Hr. Juha Palosaari (FI)
 
IHA Tulln Bundessieger02.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. Hassi Assenmacher (D)
 
IHA Tulln (A)01.10.2016Jüngsten-
klasse
vv1Fr. Theres Schmid (CH)
 
Benelux Winner
Maastricht
25.09.2016Puppy
Klasse
vsp 2Hr. Dick Rutten
(NL)
 
CACIB Maastricht24.09.2016Puppy
Klasse
vv1, Best PuppyHr. Hans v.d. Berg (NL)
 
Club Show DCK
Alsbach-Hähnlein
17.09.2016Puppy
Klasse
vv1Fr. Theres Schmid (CH)